?

Log in

MEGANE writes her fanfics

Name:
k_oshitari
I N T R O ~

name: kei oshitari (pen name)
nickname: Kei or megane
birthdate: july 30th, 1995
occupation: student + fanfic author
visual kei, oshare kei, k-pop, and jazz lover!!
animanga maniac, especially gundam 00, X/1999, kekkaishi, and prince of tennis.

XDD

Statistics